• Accra Great Olympics FC
  • Accra Hearts of Oak SC
  • Accra Lions FC
  • Aduana FC
  • Asante Kotoko SC
  • Bechem United FC
  • Berekum Chelsea FC
  • Bibiani Goldstars FC
  • Bofoakwa Tano FC
  • Dreams FC
  • FC Samartex 1996
  • Heart of Lions FC
  • Karela United FC
  • Legon Cities FC
  • Medeama SC
  • Nations FC
  • Nsoatreman FC
  • Real Tamale United
betPawa Premier League
datasportsgroup Logo
Access Bank Division One 2023/2024
Zone 1 - Promotion Play-Off
Zone 3
Standings
Zone 3
#
Zone 3
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
1
30
17
7
6
46
26
20
58
2
30
15
7
8
41
19
22
52
5
30
14
5
11
36
28
8
47
8
30
12
7
11
31
33
-2
43
2023-10-07
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 1  Na God FCNa God
15:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 0 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
15:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 2 : 2  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
2023-10-08
15:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 0  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
15:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
15:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 2  Vision FCVision FC
15:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 0  Hohoe United FCHohoe
15:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
2023-10-13
16:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 0 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2023-10-14
16:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2023-10-15
16:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 0  Home Stars FCHome Stars
16:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 1 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 0 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Na God FCNa God 3 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 0 : 4  Still Believe FCStill Believe
16:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 2 : 0  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
2023-10-21
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 0  Hohoe United FCHohoe
15:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 0 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
15:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 0 : 2  Na God FCNa God
2023-10-22
15:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 2  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
15:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
15:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
15:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 0 : 0  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
2023-10-23
15:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 2 : 1  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
2023-11-01
16:00Vision FCVision FC 3 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 2 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 3  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Na God FCNa God 1 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
16:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2023-11-02
16:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 0 : 0  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
16:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 1  Home Stars FCHome Stars
16:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 4 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
2023-11-05
15:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 3  Vision FCVision FC
15:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 3  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
15:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 2  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
15:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 2 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
15:00Na God FCNa God 1 : 0  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
2023-11-06
15:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 1 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
15:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 0 : 5  Hohoe United FCHohoe
2023-11-10
16:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 3 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2023-11-11
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
2023-11-12
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 1  Home Stars FCHome Stars
16:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 0 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 3 : 2  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 3  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
16:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 2 : 0  Na God FCNa God
16:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 0 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
2023-11-17
15:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 1 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
2023-11-18
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
15:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 1 : 2  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
2023-11-19
15:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
15:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 0 : 0  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
15:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 1 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
15:00Na God FCNa God 1 : 0  Hohoe United FCHohoe
2023-11-20
15:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
2023-11-24
15:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 0  Still Believe FCStill Believe
2023-11-25
15:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 2 : 2  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
15:00Vision FCVision FC 2 : 1  Na God FCNa God
2023-11-26
15:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 0 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
15:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 1  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
15:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 0 : 0  Home Stars FCHome Stars
15:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 3  FC NaniaFC Nania
15:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 2 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2023-12-02
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
15:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 1 : 3  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2023-12-03
15:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 0 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
15:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 1 : 0  Home Stars FCHome Stars
15:00Na God FCNa God 2 : 1  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
15:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 2 : 0  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
2023-12-04
15:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 1 : 2  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
2023-12-05
15:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2023-12-08
16:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 3  Na God FCNa God
2023-12-09
16:00Vision FCVision FC 3 : 2  Hohoe United FCHohoe
2023-12-10
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 0  Still Believe FCStill Believe
16:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 1 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 2 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 2 : 0  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
2023-12-15
16:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 1 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2023-12-16
16:00Vision FCVision FC 3 : 0  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 3 : 1  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
16:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 2 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2023-12-17
16:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 0 : 1  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
16:00Na God FCNa God 1 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 1 : 0  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
2023-12-18
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 1  Home Stars FCHome Stars
2023-12-22
16:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 2  Hohoe United FCHohoe
2023-12-23
16:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 3 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2023-12-24
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 0  Na God FCNa God
16:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 1 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
16:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
16:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 3 : 2  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2023-12-30
16:00Vision FCVision FC 3 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
16:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 1 : 0  Home Stars FCHome Stars
16:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 0 : 1  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
2023-12-31
16:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 2 : 1  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
16:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 4 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Na God FCNa God 3 : 2  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2024-01-01
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 1 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2024-02-23
15:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 5 : 0  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
2024-02-24
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
15:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 1 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
2024-02-25
15:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Hohoe United FCHohoe
15:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
15:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 0  Na God FCNa God
15:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 1 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
15:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
2024-03-02
15:00Vision FCVision FC 3 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
15:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 2 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
15:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 0 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
2024-03-03
15:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 0 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
15:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 1 : 2  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
15:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 1 : 1  Home Stars FCHome Stars
15:00Na God FCNa God 1 : 2  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
15:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 5 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2024-03-08
15:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 2 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2024-03-09
15:00Vision FCVision FC 5 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
15:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2024-03-10
15:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
15:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 2 : 0  Still Believe FCStill Believe
15:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 2 : 3  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
15:00Na God FCNa God 2 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
15:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 2 : 0  Home Stars FCHome Stars
2024-03-13
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 1  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 0  Na God FCNa God
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 3 : 0  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
16:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 5 : 1  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
16:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 1 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
2024-03-14
16:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 1 : 0  Hohoe United FCHohoe
2024-03-16
16:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 4 : 3  FC NaniaFC Nania
2024-03-17
16:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 0 : 0  Home Stars FCHome Stars
16:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 0  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
16:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 2 : 1  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 3  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Na God FCNa God 0 : 0  Still Believe FCStill Believe
16:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 2 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2024-03-23
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 1  Hohoe United FCHohoe
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 3 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 0 : 0  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
16:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 1 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2024-03-24
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 0  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 2 : 2  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 1  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
16:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 1 : 2  Na God FCNa God
2024-04-05
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 0 : 0  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
2024-04-06
17:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 0 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
17:00Vision FCVision FC 2 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2024-04-07
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 2  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
17:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 1 : 1  Na God FCNa God
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 2  Home Stars FCHome Stars
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 2 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
17:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 2 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
2024-04-09
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 0  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
2024-04-10
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 2 : 1  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
17:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 2 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
17:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 0 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
17:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 1 : 1  Hohoe United FCHohoe
2024-04-11
17:00Na God FCNa God 2 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
17:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
2024-04-12
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2024-04-14
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 1  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
17:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 0 : 0  Still Believe FCStill Believe
17:00Vision FCVision FC 2 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Home Stars FCHome Stars
17:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 0 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
17:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 3 : 1  Na God FCNa God
2024-04-19
17:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 2 : 1  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
2024-04-20
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 3 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2024-04-21
17:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 1  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 0 : 2  Hohoe United FCHohoe
17:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 1 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
17:00Na God FCNa God 2 : 3  Vision FCVision FC
17:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 0 : 1  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
2024-04-26
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 0 : 1  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
2024-04-28
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 2 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Na God FCNa God
17:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 0 : 0  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
17:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 0 : 0  Hohoe United FCHohoe
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 3 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
2024-04-29
17:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 2  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 2 : 2  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2024-05-03
17:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 1 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2024-05-04
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 3 : 2  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 1  Home Stars FCHome Stars
2024-05-05
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 4 : 1  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
17:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 0 : 0  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
17:00Na God FCNa God 1 : 2  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
17:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 2 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
17:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 2 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2024-05-10
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 2 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2024-05-11
17:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 1 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2024-05-12
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 2  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
17:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Hohoe United FCHohoe
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 2 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
17:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 1 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 1 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 0  Na God FCNa God
2024-05-17
17:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 0 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2024-05-18
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 0  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 3 : 0  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 1 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2024-05-19
17:00Vision FCVision FC 3 : 2  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
17:00Na God FCNa God 2 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
17:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 1 : 2  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
2024-05-20
17:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 0 : 0  Home Stars FCHome Stars
2024-05-25
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
2024-05-26
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 2  Na God FCNa God
17:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 3 : 2  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
17:00Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace 0 : 0  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 1  Hohoe United FCHohoe
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
17:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 2 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
2024-05-31
17:00Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic 0 : 1  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
2024-06-01
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 4 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2024-06-02
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 3  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
17:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
17:00Vision FCVision FC 2 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
17:00Na God FCNa God 0 : 1  Home Stars FCHome Stars
17:00Hohoe United FCHohoe 2 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2024-06-03
17:00Still Believe FCStill Believe 2 : 2  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2024-06-07
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 0  Akosombo Kings Palace FCKrystal Palace
2024-06-08
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 1  Still Believe FCStill Believe
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 3  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
2024-06-09
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
17:00Home Stars FCHome Stars 0 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
17:00Okwawu United SCOkwawu United 2 : 1  Na God FCNa God
2024-06-10
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 0  Hohoe United FCHohoe
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 3  Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals
Zone 2
Standings
Zone 2
#
Zone 2
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
4
30
13
8
9
33
26
7
47
7
30
11
9
10
28
27
1
42
12
30
11
5
14
28
34
-6
38
16
30
6
4
20
22
53
-31
22
2023-10-07
15:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 2 : 2  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2023-10-08
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 2  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 2 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Rospak SCRospak 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2023-10-14
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
2023-10-15
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 2 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 4 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 2 : 1  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
2023-10-21
15:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2023-10-22
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 3  Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 1  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
15:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 1 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
15:00Rospak SCRospak 3 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
2023-10-25
15:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 2 : 1  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
2023-11-01
15:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 3 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 2  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 0 : 2  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2023-11-02
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
2023-11-05
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 4 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
16:00Rospak SCRospak 0 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2023-11-06
16:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 0 : 1  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
2023-11-09
15:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 0 : 1  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
2023-11-11
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2023-11-12
16:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 4 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
16:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 2 : 1  Young Redbull FCRedbull
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 2 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2023-11-18
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 1 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
2023-11-19
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 0  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00Rospak SCRospak 3 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
2023-11-24
15:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2023-11-26
15:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 0 : 2  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 0 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 4 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 5 : 1  Young Redbull FCRedbull
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 1 : 1  Rospak SCRospak
2023-12-02
15:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 0 : 2  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2023-12-03
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 3 : 2  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 3 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 0  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
15:00Rospak SCRospak 0 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
2023-12-04
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2023-12-10
16:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 0 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 1  Rospak SCRospak
16:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 0 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
16:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 4 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
16:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 0 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2023-12-15
16:00Rospak SCRospak 1 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
2023-12-16
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 3 : 0  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
2023-12-17
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 4 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 3 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 3  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
2023-12-24
16:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 2 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 1 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
16:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 2 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 0 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2023-12-31
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 4 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 1  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 0 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2024-01-01
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 1  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
2024-02-24
16:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2024-02-25
16:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 1 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 2 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 0 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
16:00Rospak SCRospak 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2024-03-02
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2024-03-03
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 3 : 2  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 1  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
16:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 0  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
2024-03-09
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
2024-03-10
16:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 1 : 2  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 2 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 2  Rospak SCRospak
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2024-03-13
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 0 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Asekem FCAsekem 2 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 2 : 1  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
16:00Rospak SCRospak 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2024-03-14
16:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 1 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
2024-03-17
16:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 4 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 0 : 1  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 2 : 1  Rospak SCRospak
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 0 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2024-03-23
16:00Rospak SCRospak 2 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 2 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2024-03-24
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 2  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
16:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 2 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2024-04-06
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 5 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2024-04-07
17:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 1 : 3  Young Redbull FCRedbull
17:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 0 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
17:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 1 : 4  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
17:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 0 : 3  Asekem FCAsekem
2024-04-10
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
17:00Asekem FCAsekem 2 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2024-04-11
17:00Rospak SCRospak 2 : 1  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
17:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 3 : 1  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
2024-04-14
17:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
17:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 0 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
17:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 3 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 4 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
2024-04-20
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
17:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 0 : 2  Asekem FCAsekem
2024-04-21
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 0 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Rospak SCRospak 2 : 1  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
2024-04-28
17:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 1 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Young Redbull FCRedbull
17:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 2 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 2  Skyy FCSkyy FC
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 0  Rospak SCRospak
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
17:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2024-05-04
17:00Rospak SCRospak 2 : 2  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
17:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 1 : 3  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2024-05-05
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 1  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
2024-05-12
17:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 1 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
17:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
17:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 2  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 3 AWD Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 2 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2024-05-13
17:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 1 : 2  Rospak SCRospak
2024-05-19
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
17:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 1 : 2  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 1  Young Redbull FCRedbull
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
2024-05-20
17:00Rospak SCRospak 1 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2024-05-26
17:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers 0 : 2  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
17:00Asekem FCAsekem 2 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 3 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 2 : 3  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Rospak SCRospak 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
17:00Young Redbull FCRedbull 1 : 4  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2024-06-02
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 3 : 1  Rospak SCRospak
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
17:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 4 : 3  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko