• Accra Great Olympics FC
  • Accra Hearts of Oak SC
  • Accra Lions FC
  • Aduana FC
  • Asante Kotoko SC
  • Bechem United FC
  • Berekum Chelsea FC
  • Bibiani Goldstars FC
  • Dreams FC
  • FC Samartex 1996
  • Karela United FC
  • King Faisal Babies FC
  • Kotoku Royals FC
  • Legon Cities FC
  • Medeama SC
  • Nsoatreman FC
  • Real Tamale United
  • Tamale City FC
betPawa Premier League
datasportsgroup Logo
Division One 2021/2022
Tiebreaking play-off
Zone 3
Standings
Zone 3
#
Zone 3
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
8
30
10
9
11
32
30
2
39
14
30
7
12
11
18
22
-4
33
2021-11-20
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 2  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 2  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2021-11-21
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 0 : 0  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2021-11-22
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 3 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 1 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 3  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2021-11-27
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 1 : 0  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2021-11-28
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 3 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 2 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 2  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2021-12-04
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 2  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2021-12-05
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 3 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 2 : 1  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 2  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2021-12-06
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 2 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 1 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2021-12-11
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 3 : 2  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 2  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2021-12-12
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 0 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 1 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2021-12-13
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
2021-12-15
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 0 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 2 : 1  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2021-12-16
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 0 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2021-12-18
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 1  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2021-12-19
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 2 : 3  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 4 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 0  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 1 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
2021-12-20
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 2 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 3 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2021-12-31
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-01-01
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 1 : 2  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 2  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2022-01-02
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 5 : 1  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 2 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2022-01-07
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 0 : 2  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-01-08
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2022-01-09
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 2 : 5  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 1 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 2 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 2 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2022-01-15
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 3 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Vision FCVision FC 4 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 1  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
2022-01-16
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 2  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 0 : 0  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 0 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 2 : 2  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-01-22
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 1 : 2  Vision FCVision FC
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2022-01-23
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 5 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 3  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 3 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
2022-01-29
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Vision FCVision FC 3 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 2 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
2022-01-30
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 2 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 2  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 2 : 2  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2022-02-04
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 3 : 1  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2022-02-05
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2022-02-06
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 3 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 0  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2022-02-07
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2022-02-09
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 0 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 1  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2022-02-10
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 3 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 0  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-02-12
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 4 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2022-02-13
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 1  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 1 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 2 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 2  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 2  Vision FCVision FC
2022-02-19
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 1 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 1 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2022-02-20
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 3 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 0  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 2 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 0  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-03-05
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 1 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 2  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
2022-03-06
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 4 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 0 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 4 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
2022-03-11
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 1 : 3  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2022-03-12
16:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 2  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2022-03-13
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 0 : 1  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 0  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 3 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2022-03-19
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 1 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 2  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-03-20
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 2  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 2 : 1  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 3 : 0  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
2022-03-29
17:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2022-03-30
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 1  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
17:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 1 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
2022-03-31
17:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 2 : 0  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
17:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 0  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2022-04-02
17:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 2 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 4 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2022-04-03
17:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 1 : 0  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
17:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
17:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 2 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
17:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 3 : 2  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2022-04-04
17:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 3 : 1  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-04-08
17:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 0 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2022-04-09
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 3  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
17:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 3  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2022-04-10
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 4 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 2 : 1  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
17:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 2 : 3  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2022-04-15
17:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 0 : 0  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
2022-04-16
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-04-17
17:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 1 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
17:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 3 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
17:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
17:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 3 : 3  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
17:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 1 : 2  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2022-04-22
17:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 2 : 1  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
17:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2022-04-23
17:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 3 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 0 : 2  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-04-24
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2022-04-25
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
2022-04-29
17:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 0 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2022-04-30
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
2022-05-01
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 3 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
17:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 0  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
17:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 2 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
17:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 2 : 3  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
17:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 0  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2022-05-06
17:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 1  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
17:00Vision FCVision FC 2 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-05-07
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 0 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 3 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2022-05-08
17:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 0 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 2 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
17:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
2022-05-18
17:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
17:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 1 : 2  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
17:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
17:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 3  Vision FCVision FC
2022-05-19
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 2  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
17:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 0 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 2  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2022-05-21
17:00Vision FCVision FC 3 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2022-05-22
17:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 0 : 1  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 3 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
17:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 2 : 3  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
17:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 1  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 2  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
2022-05-23
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 2 : 0  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-05-28
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 3 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 1  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
2022-05-29
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 1 : 2  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 1 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 2 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2022-06-03
16:00Vision FCVision FC 4 : 5  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-06-04
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2022-06-05
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 0 : 3  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 2 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 1  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
2022-06-11
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 2  FC NaniaFC Nania
2022-06-12
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 3  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 1 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 0  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 1 : 3  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
Zone 2
Standings
Zone 2
#
Zone 2
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
7
30
11
9
10
38
28
10
42
16
30
4
4
22
16
54
-38
16
2021-11-20
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2021-11-21
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 2 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 2 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 1 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 2  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2021-11-27
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2021-11-28
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 0 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 3 : 3  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
2021-11-29
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 2  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
2021-12-05
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 2 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 3 : 2  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
2021-12-06
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 3 : 2  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
2021-12-10
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 1 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
2021-12-11
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
2021-12-12
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 1  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 3 : 1  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2021-12-13
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2021-12-14
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 0  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 1  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
2021-12-15
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
2021-12-16
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 3 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 2 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2021-12-18
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 1 : 3  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2021-12-19
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 0 : 3  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 4 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
2021-12-20
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2022-01-01
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2022-01-02
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 0 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 0 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 4 : 2  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 4 : 3  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
2022-01-09
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 0 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 2 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 2 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 1  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
2022-01-15
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2022-01-16
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 2 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 0 : 1  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 2  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
2022-01-21
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 3 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 0 : 2  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 3 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 1  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 3 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2022-01-22
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 1  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2022-01-29
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 3 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 3  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
2022-01-30
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 0 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 1 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2022-02-05
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 3 : 1  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2022-02-06
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 2 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 0 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 3 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2022-02-09
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 1  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 1 : 0  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 1 : 1  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2022-02-10
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
2022-02-12
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 0 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 1 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
2022-02-13
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 0 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2022-02-14
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
2022-02-19
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 0  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
2022-02-20
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 2 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 1  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 2  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 2  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
2022-03-03
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
2022-03-05
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 4 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 3 : 2  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 3 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2022-03-06
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 2  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 0 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 0 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 0 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
2022-03-12
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2022-03-13
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 3 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 2 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 1 : 2  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2022-03-19
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 2 : 1  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 3 : 1  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 0 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2022-03-20
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 5 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 0 : 1  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
2022-03-30
17:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 0 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
17:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 2 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2022-03-31
17:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
19:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2022-04-03
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
17:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
17:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 2 : 2  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
17:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 2 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 1  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
2022-04-04
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 4 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2022-04-09
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 2  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 1  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2022-04-10
17:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 1 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 3 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 1 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
17:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
2022-04-16
17:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 2 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2022-04-17
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
17:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 1 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 0 : 1  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 0 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2022-04-18
19:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2022-04-23
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2022-04-24
17:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 2 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
17:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 3 : 2  Skyy FCSkyy FC
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 3 : 0  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
17:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 2 : 4  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2022-04-30
17:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
2022-05-01
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 1 : 1  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 0 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
17:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2022-05-07
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 1  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
2022-05-08
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 0 : 0  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 2 : 3  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 4  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2022-05-17
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 2 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2022-05-18
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 0 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 3 : 2  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 0 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 4 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
2022-05-21
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 4 : 1  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
2022-05-22
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  FC SamartexSamartex 1996
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 1 : 1  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
2022-05-28
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 5 : 3  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2022-05-29
16:00FC SamartexSamartex 1996 1 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 1 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 2  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 3  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2022-05-30
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2022-06-04
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 2  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars