• Accra Great Olympics FC
  • Accra Hearts of Oak SC
  • Accra Lions FC
  • Aduana Stars FC
  • Asante Kotoko SC
  • Ashanti Gold SC
  • Bechem United FC
  • Berekum Chelsea FC
  • Bibiani Goldstars FC
  • Dreams FC
  • Eleven Wonders FC
  • Elmina Sharks FC
  • Karela United FC
  • King Faisal Babies FC
  • Legon Cities FC
  • Medeama SC
  • Real Tamale United
  • West Africa Football Academy SC
Ghana Premier League
datasportsgroup Logo
Division One 2021/2022
Zone 3
Standings
Zone 3
#
Zone 3
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
2021-11-20
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 2  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 2  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2021-11-21
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 0 : 0  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2021-11-22
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 3 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 1 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 3  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2021-11-27
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 1 : 0  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2021-11-28
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 3 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 2 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 2  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2021-12-04
Vision FCVision FC 1 : 2  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2021-12-05
Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 3 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 2 : 1  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 2  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2021-12-06
Inter Allies FCInter Allies 2 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 1 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2021-12-11
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 3 : 2  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 2  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2021-12-12
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 0 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 1 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2021-12-13
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 2 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
2021-12-15
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 0 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 2 : 1  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2021-12-16
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 0 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2021-12-18
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 1  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2021-12-19
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 2 : 3  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 4 : 0  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 0  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 1 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
2021-12-20
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 2 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 3 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2021-12-31
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-01-01
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 1 : 2  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 2  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
2022-01-02
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 5 : 1  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 2 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 0  Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2022-01-07
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 0 : 2  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-01-08
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2022-01-09
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 2 : 5  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 1 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals 2 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW 0 : 1  Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 2 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2022-01-15
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 3 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00Vision FCVision FC 4 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 1  Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
2022-01-16
TBDKwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem : FC NaniaFC Nania
TBDHeart of Lions FCHeart of Lions : Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
TBDLiberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. : Tema Youth SCTema Youth
TBDTudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets : Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
TBDVision FCVision FC : Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
TBDAkatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS : Inter Allies FCInter Allies
TBDKrystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace : Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
TBDUncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd : Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 1 : 2  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
16:00Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem 0 : 0  Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 0 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 2 : 2  FC NaniaFC Nania
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 1  Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
2022-01-22
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St : Vision FCVision FC
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania : Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2022-01-23
TBDInter Allies FCInter Allies : Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
TBDSusu Biribi FCSusu Biribi : Vision FCVision FC
TBDAccra City Stars FCAccra City St : Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
TBDFC NaniaFC Nania : Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
TBDTema Youth SCTema Youth : Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
TBDKotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals : Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
TBDAccra Young Wise FCAccra YW : Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
TBDGolden Kick SCGolden Kick : Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi : Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth : Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
16:00Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals : Inter Allies FCInter Allies
16:00Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW : Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick : Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace : Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
2022-01-26
TBDKwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem : Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
TBDHeart of Lions FCHeart of Lions : Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
TBDFC NaniaFC Nania : Kotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals
TBDLiberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. : Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
TBDTudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets : Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
TBDVision FCVision FC : Inter Allies FCInter Allies
TBDKrystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace : Tema Youth SCTema Youth
TBDUncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd : Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-01-30
TBDInter Allies FCInter Allies : Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
TBDSusu Biribi FCSusu Biribi : Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
TBDAccra City Stars FCAccra City St : Kwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem
TBDTema Youth SCTema Youth : FC NaniaFC Nania
TBDKotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals : Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
TBDAccra Young Wise FCAccra YW : Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
TBDAkatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS : Vision FCVision FC
TBDGolden Kick SCGolden Kick : Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2022-02-06
TBDKwaebibirem United FCKwaebibirem : Accra Young Wise FCAccra YW
TBDHeart of Lions FCHeart of Lions : Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
TBDFC NaniaFC Nania : Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
TBDLiberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. : Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
TBDTudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets : Inter Allies FCInter Allies
TBDKotoku Royals FCKotoku Royals : Tema Youth SCTema Youth
TBDVision FCVision FC : Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
TBDKrystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace : Accra City Stars FCAccra City St
Zone 2
Standings
Zone 2
#
Zone 2
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
8
9
3
3
3
11
8
3
12
2021-11-20
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2021-11-21
16:00Samartex FCSamartex 2 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 2 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 1 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 2  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2021-11-27
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2021-11-28
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 0 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 3 : 3  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
2021-11-29
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 2  Samartex FCSamartex
2021-12-05
16:00Samartex FCSamartex 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 2 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 3 : 2  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
2021-12-06
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 3 : 2  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
2021-12-11
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 0 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
2021-12-12
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 1  Samartex FCSamartex
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 3 : 1  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2021-12-13
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2021-12-14
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 0  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 1  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
2021-12-15
16:00Samartex FCSamartex 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 0  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
2021-12-16
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 3 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 2 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2021-12-18
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 1 : 3  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2021-12-19
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 0 : 3  Samartex FCSamartex
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 4 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
2021-12-20
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2022-01-01
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2022-01-02
16:00Samartex FCSamartex 0 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 0 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 1  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 4 : 2  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 4 : 3  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
2022-01-09
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd 0 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 2 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth 2 : 0  Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 1  Samartex FCSamartex
2022-01-15
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2022-01-16
16:00Samartex FCSamartex 2 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas 0 : 1  Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 2  Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
2022-01-21
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs : Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd : Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko : Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals : Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth : Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC : New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2022-01-22
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA : Samartex FCSamartex
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes : Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2022-01-29
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC : Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
16:00Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas : Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase : Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep : Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko : Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars : Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC : Samartex FCSamartex
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars : Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
2022-01-30
TBDSamartex FCSamartex : Future Stars FCFuture Stars
TBDWassaman United FCWassaman Utd : Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
TBDSoccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals : New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
TBDUnistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA : Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
TBDAchiken FCAchiken FC : Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
TBDBekwai Youth FABekwai Youth : Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
TBDSkyy FCSkyy FC : Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
TBDPacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes : Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
2022-02-02
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2022-02-05
16:00Samartex FCSamartex : Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs : Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd : Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals : Sekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA : Achiken FCAchiken FC
16:00Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth : New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC : Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes : Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2022-02-06
TBDSekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas : Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
TBDCape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs : Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
TBDNew Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase : Samartex FCSamartex
TBDAsokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep : Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
TBDNzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko : Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
TBDUnistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA : Skyy FCSkyy FC
TBDHoly Stars FCHoly Stars : Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
TBDFuture Stars FCFuture Stars : Achiken FCAchiken FC
2022-02-13
TBDSwedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC : Achiken FCAchiken FC
TBDSekondi Hasaacas FCHasaacas : Samartex FCSamartex
TBDCape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs : Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA
TBDNew Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase : Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
TBDAsokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep : Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth
TBDNzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko : Skyy FCSkyy FC
TBDHoly Stars FCHoly Stars : Wassaman United FCWassaman Utd
TBDFuture Stars FCFuture Stars : Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
Zone 1
Standings
Zone 1
#
Zone 1
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
11
9
2
4
3
8
9
-1
10
2021-11-19
16:00Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles 3 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2021-11-20
16:00Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United 0 : 1  Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
16:00Dreams Tamale FCDreams 2 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
2021-11-21
16:00Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr 3 : 2  Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars
16:00Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA 1 : 1  Unity FCUnity FC
2021-11-22
16:00Tamale City FCTamale City 4 : 0  Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
16:00Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War. 2 : 1  Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano
2021-11-23
16:00Kintampo FCKintampo FC 0 : 1  Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR
2021-11-26
11:00Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars 4 : 7  Kintampo FCKintampo FC
2021-11-27
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 1 : 1  Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
16:00Unity FCUnity FC 0 : 1  Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
2021-11-28
16:00Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal 2 : 1  Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 0 : 0  Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
16:00Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman 1 : 0  Tamale City FCTamale City
16:00Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR 1 : 1  Dreams Tamale FCDreams
2021-11-29
16:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano 1 : 1  Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA
2021-12-04
16:00Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr 1 : 1  Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
2021-12-05
16:00Tamale City FCTamale City 5 : 1  Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
16:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano 2 : 1  Unity FCUnity FC
16:00Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War. 0 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
16:00Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA 2 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2021-12-06
16:00Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles 2 : 0  Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR
16:00Dreams Tamale FCDreams 4 : 1  Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars
2021-12-07
16:00Kintampo FCKintampo FC 1 : 1  Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
2021-12-10
16:00Unity FCUnity FC 1 : 1  Tamale City FCTamale City
16:00Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman 4 : 0  Kintampo FCKintampo FC
2021-12-11
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 2 : 1  Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano
16:00Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars 0 : 0  Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
2021-12-12
16:00Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal 1 : 0  Dreams Tamale FCDreams
16:00Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United 0 : 0  Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 3 : 1  Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA
16:00Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR 4 : 2  Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
2021-12-15
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 1 : 1  Unity FCUnity FC
16:00Kintampo FCKintampo FC 1 : 0  Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
16:00Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles 1 : 1  Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
16:00Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA 0 : 0  Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR
2021-12-16
11:00Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War. 3 : 1  Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars
16:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano 2 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
16:00Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr 1 : 2  Tamale City FCTamale City
16:00Dreams Tamale FCDreams 0 : 1  Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
2021-12-19
16:00Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal 1 : 1  Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 0 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
16:00Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman 1 : 1  Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
2021-12-20
11:00Tamale City FCTamale City 4 : 1  Kintampo FCKintampo FC
16:00Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars 3 : 2  Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA
16:00Unity FCUnity FC 2 : 0  Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
16:00Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR 1 : 0  Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano
2021-12-26
16:00Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United 1 : 0  Dreams Tamale FCDreams
2022-01-01
16:00Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles 0 : 0  Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
16:00Dreams Tamale FCDreams 0 : 2  Tamale City FCTamale City
2022-01-02
16:00Kintampo FCKintampo FC 1 : 2  Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 1  Unity FCUnity FC
16:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano 3 : 0  Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars
16:00Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War. 0 : 1  Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
16:00Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA 2 : 1  Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
2022-01-03
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 2 : 1  Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR
2022-01-09
16:00Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal 0 : 0  Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano
16:00Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United 1 : 0  Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
16:00Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars 0 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
16:00Unity FCUnity FC 1 : 0  Kintampo FCKintampo FC
16:00Tamale City FCTamale City 2 : 0  Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
16:00Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman 1 : 0  Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA
16:00Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR 0 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
16:00Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr 4 : 2  Dreams Tamale FCDreams
2022-01-14
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 0 : 2  Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
2022-01-15
16:00Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles 2 : 1  Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
16:00Dreams Tamale FCDreams 0 : 0  Kintampo FCKintampo FC
2022-01-16
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC : Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
16:00Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars : Unity FCUnity FC
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 1  Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa : Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
16:00Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles : Dreams Tamale FCDreams
16:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano 0 : 0  Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
16:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano : Tamale City FCTamale City
16:00Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War. 1 : 1  Tamale City FCTamale City
16:00Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War. : Kintampo FCKintampo FC
16:00Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR : Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
16:00Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA 0 : 0  Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
16:00Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA : Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
2022-01-17
16:00Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR 2 : 0  Unity FCUnity FC
2022-01-21
16:00Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr : Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
2022-01-22
16:00Kintampo FCKintampo FC : Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
16:00Unity FCUnity FC : Dreams Tamale FCDreams
2022-01-23
TBDBerekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal : Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars
TBDBrong Ahafo United FCB. A. United : Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
TBDKintampo FCKintampo FC : Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA
TBDUnity FCUnity FC : Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
TBDTamale City FCTamale City : Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
TBDNsoatreman FCNsoatreman : Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR
TBDWa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr : Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano
TBDDreams Tamale FCDreams : Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
16:00Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal : Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
16:00Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United : Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano
16:00Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars : Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR
16:00Tamale City FCTamale City : Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA
16:00Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman : Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2022-01-26
TBDSteadfast FCSteadfast FC : Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
TBDBerekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal : Unity FCUnity FC
TBDBolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars : Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
TBDWa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa : Tamale City FCTamale City
TBDBofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano : Kintampo FCKintampo FC
TBDNkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War. : Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
TBDWamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR : Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
TBDBaffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA : Dreams Tamale FCDreams
2022-01-30
TBDBrong Ahafo United FCB. A. United : Bolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars
TBDKintampo FCKintampo FC : Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
TBDUnity FCUnity FC : Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
TBDTamale City FCTamale City : Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR
TBDYoung Apostles FCYoung Apostles : Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA
TBDNsoatreman FCNsoatreman : Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
TBDWa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr : Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
TBDDreams Tamale FCDreams : Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano
2022-02-06
TBDSteadfast FCSteadfast FC : Dreams Tamale FCDreams
TBDBerekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal : Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United
TBDBolga All Stars FCBolga AllStars : Tamale City FCTamale City
TBDUnity FCUnity FC : Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
TBDWa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa : Kintampo FCKintampo FC
TBDBofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano : Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
TBDWamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR : Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
TBDBaffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA : Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
Player Rankings
#
Name
Team
C