• Accra Great Olympics FC
  • Accra Hearts of Oak SC
  • Accra Lions FC
  • Aduana FC
  • Asante Kotoko SC
  • Bechem United FC
  • Berekum Chelsea FC
  • Bibiani Goldstars FC
  • Bofoakwa Tano FC
  • Dreams FC
  • FC Samartex 1996
  • Heart of Lions FC
  • Karela United FC
  • Legon Cities FC
  • Medeama SC
  • Nations FC
  • Nsoatreman FC
  • Real Tamale United
betPawa Premier League
datasportsgroup Logo
Division One 2022/2023
Zone 1 - Promotion Play-Off
Zone 2
Standings
Zone 2
#
Zone 2
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
1
30
22
6
2
51
19
32
72
2
30
21
3
6
51
18
33
63
7
30
9
10
11
42
39
3
37
10
30
11
3
16
28
33
-5
36
11
30
10
6
14
23
33
-10
36
13
30
10
5
15
30
45
-15
35
2022-10-01
17:00Kenpong FAKenpong 0 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2022-10-02
17:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 2 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
17:00Asekem FCAsekem 2 : 2  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
17:00Nations FCNations 3 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2022-10-03
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 3 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
2022-10-08
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 2  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
2022-10-09
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  Nations FCNations
17:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 0 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
17:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 1  Kenpong FAKenpong
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2022-10-15
17:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2022-10-16
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
17:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Nations FCNations 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2022-10-18
17:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 0 : 1  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
2022-10-22
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 0  Nations FCNations
17:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2022-10-23
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 2  Kenpong FAKenpong
17:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 2  Asekem FCAsekem
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2022-10-24
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
2022-10-29
17:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 1 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2022-10-30
17:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 2 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
17:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 3 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
17:00Asekem FCAsekem 2 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 2  Nations FCNations
17:00Kenpong FAKenpong 0 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2022-11-04
16:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2022-11-05
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
2022-11-06
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
16:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 0 : 2  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
16:00Nations FCNations 2 : 0  Kenpong FAKenpong
2022-11-07
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2022-11-13
16:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 2 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 2 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
16:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 2  Nations FCNations
16:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Kenpong FAKenpong 3 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2022-11-14
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2022-11-18
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 3 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
2022-11-19
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 0  Kenpong FAKenpong
17:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
17:00Nations FCNations 3 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
2022-11-20
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2022-12-30
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 1  Kenpong FAKenpong
2022-12-31
15:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 4 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2023-01-01
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 0 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 0 : 0  Nations FCNations
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 2  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2023-01-07
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
2023-01-08
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Nations FCNations 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2023-01-09
15:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
2023-01-14
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 3 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 3  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2023-01-15
16:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 0 : 1  Kenpong FAKenpong
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 3 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 1  Nations FCNations
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
2023-01-16
16:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2023-01-28
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 0 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2023-01-29
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 3 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 4 : 3  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 3 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 3 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Nations FCNations 1 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
2023-02-01
15:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 2 : 2  Nations FCNations
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2023-02-02
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 0 : 2  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 4 : 2  Kenpong FAKenpong
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 0 : 3  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 3 : 4  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2023-02-03
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 8 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
2023-02-04
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 2 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2023-02-05
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 2  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 1  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
15:00Nations FCNations 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
2023-02-06
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
2023-02-11
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 4  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 2  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2023-02-12
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 1  Nations FCNations
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 4 : 3  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2023-02-13
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 0  Kenpong FAKenpong
2023-02-18
15:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 2  Asekem FCAsekem
2023-02-19
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 1  Nations FCNations
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 3 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
15:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 3 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  Kenpong FAKenpong
2023-03-04
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
2023-03-05
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 1 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 1 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 1  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 2 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Nations FCNations 2 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2023-03-12
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 0  Kenpong FAKenpong
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 4 : 2  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 0 : 3 AWD Nations FCNations
15:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
2023-03-19
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 0 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 3 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00Nations FCNations 3 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
2023-03-26
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 4 : 2  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 0 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Kenpong FAKenpong
15:00Nations FCNations 1 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
2023-03-29
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 3 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 2 : 2  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 3 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 1  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 2  Nations FCNations
2023-04-02
17:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 2 : 1  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
17:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 1  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
17:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 0 : 3  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
17:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 3 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
17:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 2 : 0  Kenpong FAKenpong
17:00Nations FCNations 4 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2023-04-16
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 0 : 1  Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 5 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 3 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 2 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 2  Nations FCNations
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 0 : 3  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2023-04-23
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 1  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 0 : 2  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 1 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 2 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 2 : 1  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00Nations FCNations 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
2023-04-24
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 0 : 2  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
2023-04-30
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 4 : 0  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 3 : 2  Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 3 : 0  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 2 : 1  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 3 : 1  Kenpong FAKenpong
2023-05-02
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 0 : 1  Nations FCNations
2023-05-07
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 0 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00Nations FCNations 3 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 1  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
2023-05-14
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 2 : 1  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
15:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 3 : 0  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 5 : 3  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
15:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 1 : 0  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
15:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Kenpong FAKenpong
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 2 : 2  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
2023-05-15
15:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 1  Nations FCNations
2023-05-17
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 0 : 0  Skyy FCSkyy FC
2023-05-20
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 3 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
15:00Nations FCNations 3 : 2  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
2023-05-21
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 2 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase 2 : 4  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 3 : 1  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 3 AWD Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 0  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 0  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
2023-05-28
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 0 : 3  Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
16:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 3 : 1  Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi
16:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 3 : 1  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
16:00Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep 4 : 2  Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 0  Future Stars FCFuture Stars
16:00Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals 2 : 0  Nations FCNations
16:00Holy Stars FCHoly Stars 1 : 0  Asekem FCAsekem
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 2  Kenpong FAKenpong
2023-06-04
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 4 : 0  New Edubiase United FCNew Edubiase
15:00Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
15:00Skyy FCSkyy FC 2 : 1  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
15:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 1 : 0  Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 0 : 1  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 2 : 0  Soccer Intellectuals FCIntellectuals
15:00Nations FCNations 3 : 1  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
15:00Kenpong FAKenpong 1 : 0  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
Zone 1
Standings
Group A
#
Group A
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
5
28
11
5
12
28
28
0
38
6
28
10
7
11
26
30
-4
31
Group B
#
Group B
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
8
28
0
0
24
5
69
-64
-30
2022-10-01
17:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 3 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
2022-10-02
17:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 1 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
17:00Debibi United FCDebibi 2 : 1  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
2022-10-03
17:00Maana FCMaana 1 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
2022-10-09
17:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 2 : 1  Maana FCMaana
17:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 2 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
17:00Debibi United FCDebibi 1 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2022-10-16
17:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 2 : 2  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
17:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 2 : 3  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
17:00Maana FCMaana 1 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
2022-10-22
17:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 1 : 2  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
2022-10-23
17:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 3 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
17:00Debibi United FCDebibi 2 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
17:00Maana FCMaana 0 : 2  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2022-10-26
17:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 0 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
2022-10-29
17:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 2 : 0  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
2022-10-30
17:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 3 : 1  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
17:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 0  Maana FCMaana
17:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 0 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
2022-11-06
17:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 0 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
17:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 2 : 1  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
17:00Debibi United FCDebibi 2 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
2022-11-07
17:00Maana FCMaana 1 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
2022-11-11
16:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 0 : 1  Maana FCMaana
2022-11-12
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 0 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
16:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 0 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2022-11-14
16:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 1 : 2  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
2022-11-17
17:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 2 : 1  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
2022-11-19
17:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 0 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
17:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2022-11-20
17:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 1 : 3  Maana FCMaana
17:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 1 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
2022-12-31
15:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 0 : 1  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
2023-01-01
15:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 2 : 2  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
15:00Maana FCMaana 0 : 1  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
2023-01-02
15:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 1 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
2023-01-07
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 0 : 1  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
2023-01-08
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 2 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
15:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 2 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 1 : 0  Maana FCMaana
2023-01-14
16:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 0 : 2  Debibi United FCDebibi
2023-01-15
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 0 : 0  Maana FCMaana
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 1  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
16:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 0 : 0  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
2023-01-27
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 0 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2023-01-29
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 2 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 2 : 2  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
2023-01-30
15:00Maana FCMaana 1 : 1  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
2023-02-01
15:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 1  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
15:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 1 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 1 : 1  Debibi United FCDebibi
2023-02-02
15:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 0 : 2  Maana FCMaana
2023-02-04
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 1 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
2023-02-05
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 2 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
15:00Maana FCMaana 0 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
2023-02-06
15:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 2 : 1  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
2023-02-11
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 1 : 0  Maana FCMaana
15:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 1 : 0  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
2023-02-12
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 1 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
15:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2023-02-18
15:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 2 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
15:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 1 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
2023-02-19
15:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 2 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
15:00Maana FCMaana 3 : 3  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
2023-03-04
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 2 : 2  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
2023-03-05
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 1 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
15:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 2  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 0 : 2  Maana FCMaana
2023-03-12
15:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 4 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
15:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 0 : 0  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
2023-03-13
15:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 2 : 1  Maana FCMaana
15:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 0 : 1  Debibi United FCDebibi
2023-03-19
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 1 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 0 : 0  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
15:00Maana FCMaana 1 : 1  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
2023-03-20
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 1 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2023-03-25
15:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 3 : 0  Maana FCMaana
2023-03-26
15:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 1  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
15:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 0 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 2 : 3  Debibi United FCDebibi
2023-03-29
15:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 1 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 1 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 2 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
15:00Maana FCMaana 3 : 0  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
2023-04-02
15:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 2 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
15:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 0 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 0 : 0  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
15:00Maana FCMaana 1 : 2  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
2023-04-16
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 2 : 0  Maana FCMaana
15:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 2 : 1  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 2 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2023-04-17
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 0 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
2023-04-22
15:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 2 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
2023-04-23
15:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 0 : 0  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
15:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 1 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
15:00Maana FCMaana 0 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
2023-04-30
15:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 2 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
15:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 2 : 1  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
15:00Debibi United FCDebibi 1 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
15:00Maana FCMaana 1 : 0  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
2023-05-07
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 0 : 1  Maana FCMaana
16:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 1 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
2023-05-08
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 1 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
16:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 1 : 0  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
2023-05-14
16:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 1 : 1  Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin
16:00Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders 2 : 0  Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa
16:00Debibi United FCDebibi 4 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
16:00Maana FCMaana 2 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
2023-05-20
16:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 4 : 2  Maana FCMaana
2023-05-21
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 1 : 0  Debibi United FCDebibi
16:00Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem 2 : 1  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
16:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 0 : 2  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
Zone 3
Standings
Zone 3
#
Zone 3
M
W
D
L
GS
GA
GD
P
3
30
12
10
8
31
24
7
46
6
30
11
8
11
25
26
-1
41
10
30
9
12
9
34
33
1
39
12
30
9
11
10
29
33
-4
38
15
30
5
12
13
22
37
-15
27
2022-09-30
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 1  A5 Rences FCRences
2022-10-01
17:00Vision FCVision FC 2 : 1  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 2  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
2022-10-02
17:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 1  Na God FCNa God
17:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 2 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
17:00Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers 2 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-10-03
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 2  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2022-10-08
17:00A5 Rences FCRences 1 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2022-10-09
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 2 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
17:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 1  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
17:00Na God FCNa God 0 : 1  Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers
2022-10-10
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 2 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
2022-10-14
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 0  Na God FCNa God
2022-10-15
17:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 3 : 0  A5 Rences FCRences
2022-10-16
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 0 : 0  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
17:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 0 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
17:00Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers 1 : 1  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2022-10-17
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 2  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2022-10-21
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
2022-10-22
17:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00A5 Rences FCRences 0 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2022-10-23
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers
17:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 2  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 2 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2022-10-24
17:00Na God FCNa God 2 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2022-10-28
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 0 : 0  Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers
2022-10-30
17:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 2  Na God FCNa God
17:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 1 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
17:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-10-31
17:00FC NaniaFC Nania 0 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 2 : 2  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2022-11-01
17:00Vision FCVision FC 2 : 2  A5 Rences FCRences
2022-11-04
16:00A5 Rences FCRences 1 : 3  FC NaniaFC Nania
2022-11-05
16:00Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers 0 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2022-11-06
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 1 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 3 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
16:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 2 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
16:00Na God FCNa God 0 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2022-11-12
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 0 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
16:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 0  Na God FCNa God
16:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 0  Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers
2022-11-13
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 0 : 0  A5 Rences FCRences
16:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 1 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 0 : 1  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 1 : 1  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2022-11-14
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 2 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2022-11-18
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 3 : 2  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
17:00A5 Rences FCRences 1 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2022-11-19
17:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 0  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
17:00Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers 1 : 0  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
2022-11-20
17:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
2022-11-21
17:00Na God FCNa God 1 : 2  FC NaniaFC Nania
2022-12-31
15:00Vision FCVision FC 1 : 0  Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2023-01-01
15:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 2 : 0  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
15:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 0  A5 Rences FCRences
15:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 2  Na God FCNa God
15:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 2 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
15:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 2 : 1  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
2023-01-02
15:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2023-01-06
15:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 0 : 1  Vision FCVision FC
2023-01-07
15:00A5 Rences FCRences 0 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2023-01-08
15:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 0 : 1  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
15:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 3 : 1  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
15:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 2  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
15:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 3 : 2  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
15:00Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers 0 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
2023-01-09
15:00Na God FCNa God 2 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2023-01-14
16:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 0  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
16:00A5 Rences FCRences 0 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
2023-01-15
16:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS
16:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 1 : 1  Na God FCNa God
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 3 : 0  Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers
16:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 0  Golden Kick SCGolden Kick
16:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 2 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
2023-01-16
16:00FC NaniaFC Nania 1 : 3  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
2023-01-27
15:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 1  Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets
2023-01-28
15:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 1 : 1  A5 Rences FCRences
15:00Na God FCNa God 1 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
2023-01-29
15:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 2 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
15:00Tema Youth SCTema Youth 0 : 1  Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
15:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 3 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
15:00Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers 0 : 1  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2023-01-30
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 0  Vision FCVision FC
2023-01-31
15:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 1  Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions
15:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 3 : 0  Attram de Visser SAADVSA
15:00A5 Rences FCRences 0 : 1  Na God FCNa God
2023-02-01
15:00Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi 0 : 0  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
15:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 2  Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers
15:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets 1 : 1  Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace
2023-02-02
15:00FC NaniaFC Nania