• Accra Great Olympics FC
  • Accra Hearts of Oak SC
  • Aduana Stars FC
  • Asante Kotoko SC
  • Ashanti Gold SC
  • Bechem United FC
  • Berekum Chelsea FC
  • Cape Coast Ebusua Dwarfs
  • Dreams FC
  • Eleven Wonders FC
  • Elmina Sharks FC
  • Inter Allies FC
  • Karela United FC
  • King Faisal Babies FC
  • Legon Cities FC
  • Liberty Professionals FC
  • Medeama SC
  • West Africa Football Academy SC
Ghana Premier League
datasportsgroup Logo
MTN FA CUP 2019/2020
Round of 64
2020-02-23
15:00DC United FCDC United 0 : 1  Mighty Royals FC
15:00Kenyasi New Dream FCNew Dream 1 : 0  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
16:00Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers  : AWD Suamponmang FCSuamponmang
16:00Accra City Stars FCAccra City St 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof.
16:00Asante Kotoko SCAsante Kotoko 1 : 2  Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
16:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 2  Elmina Sharks FCElmina Sharks
16:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 2  West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC
16:00Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano
16:00Eleven WiseEleven Wise 0 : 4  Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko
16:00Aduana Stars FCAduana Stars 1 : 2  Bechem United FCBechem United
16:00Tudu Mighty Jets FCMighty Jets  : AWD Accra Great Olympics FCGreat Olympics
16:00Karela United FCKarela United 0 : 1  Medeama SCMedeama
16:00Emmanuel FCEmmanuel 4 : 1  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd
16:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 0 , 3 : 2 P Akosombo Kings PalaceAkosombo KP
16:00FC Samartex 1996Samartex 1996 5 : 1  Nkwantaman FCNkwantaman
16:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 2 : 1  Wa Yasin Junior FCWa Yasin Jr
16:00Unistar Soccer AcademyUnistar SA 1 : 1 , 3 : 1 P Skyy FCSkyy FC
16:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS  : AWD Likpe Heroes FCLikpe Heroes
16:00Danbort FCDanbort FC 0 : 2  Accra Hearts of Oak SCHearts of Oak
16:00Achiken FCAchiken FC 0 : 2  Ashanti Gold SCAshanti Gold
16:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 1 : 2  Tema Youth SCTema Youth
16:00Phar Rangers FCPhar Rangers 1 : 2  Dreams FCDreams FC
2020-02-24
16:00Inter Allies FCInter Allies 0 : 3  Legon Cities FCLegon Cities
16:00Real Tamale UnitedReal Tamale 3 : 1  Young Zobzia United FCYoung Zobzia
16:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 1 , 5 : 6 P Star Madrid FCStar Madrid
16:00Okwahu United FC 1 : 0  Blue Skies PelicanBlue Skies
16:00Unity FCUnity FC 2 : 1  Berekum Chelsea FCBerek. Chelsea
16:00Thunderbolt FCThunderbolt 0 : 6  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
16:00Tamale City FCTamale City 1 : 0  Kintampo FCKintampo FC
16:00Kintampo Top Talent SCTop Talent 2 : 2 , 3 : 4 P Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
16:00Paga Crocodile Stars FCPaga Crocodile 1 : 1 , 5 : 2 P Zuarungu FCZuarungu
16:00Pacific Heroes FCPacific Heroes 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P Bekwai Youth FABekwai Youth