betPawa Premier League
News
Matches
National Teams
Black Stars
Black Queens
Black Meteors (U-23)
Black Satellites (M/U-20)
Black Princesses (W/U-20)
Black Starlets (M/U-17)
Black Maidens (W/U-17)
FA Cup
Division One
Women's League
GHALCA TOP 8
Videos
Players Abroad
MTN FA CUP 2021/2022
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2017/2018
Final
2022-06-26
19:00
Bechem United FC
Bechem United
1 : 2
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
Semi-finals
2022-05-14
16:00
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
3 : 2
Dreams FC
Dreams FC
2022-05-15
16:00
Bechem United FC
Bechem United
2 : 0
Aduana FC
Aduana
Quarter-finals
2022-04-13
17:00
Bechem United FC
Bechem United
4 : 2
Tamale City FC
Tamale City
17:00
Aduana FC
Aduana
3 : 2
King Faisal Babies FC
King Faisal
17:00
Dreams FC
Dreams FC
2 : 1
Kotoku Royals Rush FC
Kotoku Royals
2022-04-14
17:00
Skyy FC
Skyy FC
0 : 1
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
Round of 16
2022-03-26
16:00
Legon Cities FC
Legon Cities
0 : 0 , 2 : 4
P
Dreams FC
Dreams FC
16:00
Tamale City FC
Tamale City
5 : 2
Young Apostles FC
Young Apostles
17:00
Real Tamale United
Real Tamale
2 : 4
King Faisal Babies FC
King Faisal
2022-03-27
17:00
Bechem United FC
Bechem United
4 : 2
Kumawuman United FC
Kumawuman Utd
17:00
Aduana FC
Aduana
1 : 0
Berekum Chelsea FC
Berek. Chelsea
17:00
Kotoku Royals Rush FC
Kotoku Royals
1 : 0
Cape Coast Ebusua Dwarfs
Ebusua Dwarfs
17:00
Skyy FC
Skyy FC
1 : 0
Heart of Lions FC
Heart of Lions
19:30
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
2 : 2 , 8 : 7
P
Elmina Sharks FC
Elmina Sharks
Round of 32
2022-01-18
16:00
Jinijini Eagle SA
Eagle SA
0 : 2
Young Apostles FC
Young Apostles
2022-01-19
16:00
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
5 : 2
Golden Kick SC
Golden Kick
16:00
Berekum Chelsea FC
Berek. Chelsea
1 : 0
Bofoakwa Tano FC
Bofoakwa Tano
16:00
Heart of Lions FC
Heart of Lions
0 : 0 , 4 : 2
P
Vision FC
Vision FC
16:00
King Faisal Babies FC
King Faisal
1 : 0
Karela United FC
Karela United
16:00
FC Nania
FC Nania
0 : 0 , 3 : 4
P
Dreams FC
Dreams FC
16:00
Real Tamale United
Real Tamale
1 : 1 , 5 : 3
P
Wa Suntaa SC
Wa Suntaa
16:00
Cape Coast Ebusua Dwarfs
Ebusua Dwarfs
1 : 0
First Klass FC
First Klass
16:00
Aduana FC
Aduana
5 : 0
Berekum Chelsea FC
Berek. Chelsea
16:00
Bolga All Stars FC
Bolga AllStars
2 : 4
Tamale City FC
Tamale City
16:00
Asokwa Deportivo SC
Asokwa Dep
0 : 0 , 1 : 4
P
Kumawuman United FC
Kumawuman Utd
16:00
Bibiani Goldstars FC
Bibiani GS
0 : 0 , 4 : 5
P
Bechem United FC
Bechem United
16:00
Akatsi All Stars FC
Akatsi AS
0 : 3
Kotoku Royals Rush FC
Kotoku Royals
16:00
Skyy FC
Skyy FC
2 : 0
Eleven Wise
Eleven Wise
2022-01-20
16:00
Nzema Kotoko FC
Nzema Kotoko
0 : 3
Elmina Sharks FC
Elmina Sharks
16:00
Real Athletico FC
Real Athletico
0 : 5
Legon Cities FC
Legon Cities
Player Rankings
Goals
Assists
Bookings
#
Name
Team
C
1
Ishmael Antwi
Elmina Sharks FC
Elmina Sharks
2
2
Daniel Afriyie
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
2
3
Emmanuel Avornyo
Bechem United FC
Bechem United
2
4
Kofi Kordzi
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
1
5
Isaac Mensah
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
1
6
Caleb Amankwah
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
1
7
Augustine Okrah
Bechem United FC
Bechem United
1
8
Sylvester Simba
Dreams FC
Dreams FC
1
9
Kwaku Karikari
Dreams FC
Dreams FC
1
10
Benjamin Yorke
Accra Hearts of Oak SC
Hearts of Oak
1