betPawa Premier League
News
Matches
National Teams
Black Stars
Black Queens
Black Meteors (U-23)
Black Satellites (M/U-20)
Black Princesses (W/U-20)
Black Starlets (M/U-17)
Black Maidens (W/U-17)
FA Cup
Division One
Women's League
GHALCA TOP 8
Videos
Players Abroad
Website
|
Email
Floridsdorf
Floridsdorfer AC
ROSTER
MATCHES
Most Recent
Admiral 2. Liga 2023/2024
UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2023/2024
Admiral 2. Liga 2022/2023
UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2022/2023
Admiral 2. Liga 2021/2022
UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2021/2022
HPYBet 2. Liga 2020/2021
UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2020/2021
HPYBet 2. Liga 2019/2020
UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2019/2020
HPYBet 2. Liga 2018/2019
UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2018/2019
Sky Go Erste Liga 2017/2018
UNIQA ÖFB Cup 2017/2018
Sky Go Erste Liga 2016/2017
ÖFB Samsung Cup 2016/2017
Sky Go Erste Liga 2015/2016
ÖFB Samsung Cup 2015/2016
Sky Go Erste Liga 2014/2015
Staatsliga A 1953/1954
Staatsliga A 1952/1953
Staatsliga A 1951/1952
Staatsliga A 1950/1951
Staatsliga A 1949/1950
Liga 1948/1949
Liga 1947/1948
Liga 1946/1947
1. Klasse 1945/1946
1. Klasse 1944/1945
1. Klasse 1943/1944
1. Klasse 1942/1943
1. Klasse 1941/1942
1. Klasse 1940/1941
1. Klasse 1937/1938
1. Klasse 1936/1937
1. Klasse 1935/1936
1. Klasse 1934/1935
1. Klasse 1933/1934
1. Klasse 1932/1933
1. Klasse 1931/1932
1. Klasse 1930/1931
1. Klasse 1929/1930
1. Klasse 1928/1929
1. Klasse 1927/1928
1. Klasse 1926/1927
1. Klasse 1925/1926
1. Klasse 1922/1923
1. Klasse 1921/1922
1. Klasse 1920/1921
1. Klasse 1919/1920
1. Klasse 1918/1919
1. Klasse 1917/1918
1. Klasse 1916/1917
1. Klasse 1915/1916
1. Klasse 1914/1915
1. Klasse 1913/1914
1. Klasse 1912/1913
1. Klasse 1911/1912
#
Name
Age
Pos
Ap
SI
SO
B
G
YC
Y2C
RC
Min
Patrick Moser
21
GK
Simon Spari
21
GK
Tobias Bencsics
22
GK
Alexander Mankowski
23
DF
Benjamin Wallquist
24
DF
Christian Bubalović
32
DF
Felix Seiwald
23
DF
Jan Gassmann
26
DF
Josef Taieb
18
DF
Mirnes Becirovic
35
DF
Almer Softic
21
MF
Aris Stogiannidis
20
MF
Armand Smrcka
21
MF
Denis Adamov
24
MF
Leomend Krasniqi
23
MF
Marcus Maier
28
MF
Nermin Haljeta
26
MF
Nico Grimbs
20
MF
Oluwaseun Adewumi
19
MF
Rasid Ikanovic
19
MF
Tarik Rusovic
19
MF
Timo Friedrich
26
MF
Tolga Günes
26
MF
Yannick Woudstra
22
MF
Eren Keleş
29
FW
Ernad Kupinic
17
FW
Flavio
28
FW
Paolino Bertaccini
26
FW
C
Mitja Mörec
41
Coach
AC
Aleksandar Gitsov
36
Assistant Coach