• Accra Great Olympics FC
  • Accra Hearts of Oak SC
  • Accra Lions FC
  • Aduana FC
  • Asante Kotoko SC
  • Bechem United FC
  • Berekum Chelsea FC
  • Bibiani Goldstars FC
  • Dreams FC
  • FC Samartex 1996
  • Karela United FC
  • King Faisal Babies FC
  • Kotoku Royals Rush FC
  • Legon Cities FC
  • Medeama SC
  • Nsoatreman FC
  • Real Tamale United
  • Tamale City FC
betPawa Premier League
datasportsgroup Logo
MTN FA CUP 2022/2023
Round of 32
Round of 64
2022-12-22
15:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Adidome Unity Stars FCUnity Stars
2022-12-23
15:00STK Stars FCSTK Stars 1 : 0  Walewale Catholic Stars FCCatholic
15:00Wa Power SCWa Power 1 : 0  Maana FCMaana
15:00Benab FCBenab 0 : 0 , 4 : 2 P Soccer for Souls FCSoccer4Souls
2022-12-24
15:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 1 : 0  Accra Athletic FCAccra Athletic
15:00Legon Cities FCLegon Cities 1 : 0  Accra Lions FCAccra Lions
15:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 1 , 4 : 5 P Skyy FCSkyy FC
15:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Fijai SAFijai
15:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano 1 : 0  Kassena Nankana United FCNankana
15:00Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR 2 : 1  Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal
15:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 1 : 1 , 4 : 3 P Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
15:00MŠK Žilina Africa FCŽilina Africa 2 : 0  Semper F1 AcademySemper F1
2022-12-25
15:00Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC 1 : 2  Cape Coast Venomous Vipers FCCC Ven. Vipers
15:00Real Tamale UnitedReal Tamale 4 : 0  Kumbung Binbiem FCBinbiem
15:00Brong Ahafo United FCB. A. United 0 : 1  Debibi United FCDebibi
15:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 1 : 0  Na God FCNa God
15:00Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Agbogba FCAgbogba
15:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 0 : 1  Bibiani Goldstars FCBibiani GS
15:00Nations FCNations 1 : 0  PAC Academy FCPAC Academy
15:00Rences FCRences 1 : 1 , 9 : 8 P Best XI FCBest XI
15:00Pro Players FAPro Players 0 : 2  King Faisal Babies FCKing Faisal
2022-12-26
15:00Asante Kotoko SCAsante Kotoko 2 : 2 , 4 : 2 P Bechem United FCBechem United
15:00Cape Coast Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs 1 : 0  Kenpong FAKenpong
15:00Karela United FCKarela United 1 : 1 , 5 : 4 P Medeama SCMedeama
15:00Tamale City FCTamale City 0 : 1  Steadfast FCSteadfast FC
15:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 0 : 0 , 4 : 3 P Berekum Chelsea FCBerek. Chelsea
15:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 1 : 1 , 1 : 3 P Accra Great Olympics FCGreat Olympics
15:00Adjoafuaman FCAdjoafuaman 1 : 4  FC Samartex 1996Samartex 1996
15:00Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA 1 : 2  Nsoatreman FCNsoatreman
15:00Dormaa Unity SCDormaa Unity 0 : 2  Aduana FCAduana
2022-12-27
15:00Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd 1 : 3  Accra Hearts of Oak SCHearts of Oak
15:00Asekem FCAsekem 1 : 2  Dreams FCDreams FC
Preliminary Round
2022-11-03
17:00Berekum Arsenal FCBerek. Arsenal 0 : 0 , 3 : 2 P Dumesua Delsanco FCDumesua
17:00Wa Suntaa SCWa Suntaa 2 : 0  Biyard 77 Stars FC77 Stars
2022-11-04
17:00Sefwi All Stars FCSefwi 3 : 0  KKD Stars FCKKD Stars
17:00Walewale Catholic Stars FCCatholic 6 : 2  Samba Stars FCSamba Stars
17:00Sheaga A Real Town FCA Real Town 1 : 2  STK Stars FCSTK Stars
2022-11-05
17:00Adidome Unity Stars FCUnity Stars 2 : 1  Akatsi Kickers FCAkatsi Kickers
17:00Pro Players FAPro Players 2 : 0  Jamera Soccer Professionals FCJamera
17:00Validus FCValidus 0 : 3  MŠK Žilina Africa FCŽilina Africa
2022-11-06
17:00Vila Afrique FCVila Afrique 0 : 0 , 4 : 5 P Adjoafuaman FCAdjoafuaman
17:00Soccer for Souls FCSoccer4Souls 3 : 1  Kumawuman United FCKumawuman Utd
17:00Agbogba FCAgbogba 3 : 1  NADM FCNADM
2022-11-08
17:00Attram de Visser SAADVSA 0 : 1  Rences FCRences
17:00Betenase United FCBetenase 0 : 0 , 5 : 6 P Skyy FCSkyy FC
2022-11-09
17:00Steadfast FCSteadfast FC 2 : 0  Tamale Soccer Angels FCAngels
17:00Heart of Lions FCHeart of Lions 1 : 0  Port City FCPort City
17:00Liberty Professionals FCLiberty Prof. 2 : 0  FC NaniaFC Nania
17:00West Africa Football Academy SCWAFA SC 1 : 0  Ali Royals SAAli Royals
17:00Unity FCUnity FC 0 : 1  Wa Power SCWa Power
17:00Kotoku Royals Rush FCKotoku Royals 0 : 1  Okwawu United SCOkwawu United
17:00Vision FCVision FC 0 : 1  Best XI FCBest XI
17:00Nzema Kotoko FCNzema Kotoko 3 : 0  Tarkwa Barcelona FCTarkwa Barca
17:00Akatsi All Stars FCAkatsi AS 0 : 1  Volta Rangers FCVolta Rangers
17:00Golden Kick SCGolden Kick 0 : 0 , 4 : 3 P Tema Youth SCTema Youth
17:00Cheetah FCCheetah FC 1 : 2  Swedru All Blacks FCAll Blacks FC
17:00Bofoakwa Tano FCBofoakwa Tano 3 : 0  Young Apostles FCYoung Apostles
17:00Wamanafo Mighty Royals FCWamanafo MR 3 : 0  Nkoranza Warriors SCNkoranza War.
17:00Wa Yaasin Juniors FCWa Yaasin 0 : 1  Dormaa Unity SCDormaa Unity
17:00Krystal Palace AcademyKrystal Palace 2 : 1  Real Kpong United FCReal Kpong
17:00Semper F1 AcademySemper F1 1 : 0  Susu Biribi FCSusu Biribi
17:00Baffour Soccer Academy FCBaffour SA 2 : 0  Yeji Mist SCYeji Mist
17:00Future Stars FCFuture Stars 0 : 0 , 9 : 10 P Asekem FCAsekem
17:00Kassena Nankana United FCNankana 1 : 0  Sunyani Reformers FCReformers
17:00Debibi United FCDebibi 2 : 1  Eleven Wonders FCEleven Wonders
17:00Na God FCNa God 2 : 1  Accra Five Star FCFive Star
17:00Kenpong FAKenpong 2 : 0  GAP SAGAP
17:00Wa United FCWa Utd 1 : 3  Maana FCMaana
17:00PAC Academy FCPAC Academy 2 : 2 , 4 : 2 P Asokwa Deportivo SCAsokwa Dep
17:00Fijai SAFijai 1 : 0  Holy Stars FCHoly Stars
17:00New Town Youth FCNew Town 0 : 2  Uncle T. United FCUncle T. Utd